English (Performing Arts (General); Education (General))
audience development
French (Arts du spectacle (Généralités); Pédagogie (Généralités))
éducation du spectateur [feminine noun]; évolution du spectateur [feminine noun]; évolution des spectateurs [feminine noun]; évolution des auditoires [feminine noun]; évolution de l’auditoire [feminine noun]