English (Orthopedic Surgery)
spinal fusion using thoracoscopy
CONT: Anterior spinal fusion using thoracoscopy : a safe procedure
French (Chirurgie orthopédique)
spondylodèse sous thoracoscopie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La spondylodèse antérieure sous thoracoscopie : une technique atraumatique.