English (Sports (General); Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug-free sport [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Drogues et toxicomanie)
sport sans drogue [masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Drogas y toxicomanía)
deporte libre de drogas [masculine noun]; deporte sin drogas [masculine noun]