English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
sterilization effective time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps efficace de stérilisation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo eficaz de esterilización [masculine noun]