English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
active sterilization time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps actif de stérilisation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo activo de esterilización [masculine noun]