English (Genitourinary Surgery; Reproduction (Medicine))
concurrent sterilization
French (Chirurgie génito-urinaire; Reproduction (Médecine))
stérilisation concomitante [feminine noun]
OBS: Stérilisation que l'on fait lors de l'avortement.