English (Medication; Microbiology and Parasitology; Molecular Biology)
total sterilization time
French (Médicaments; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biologie moléculaire)
temps total de stérilisation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Microbiología y parasitología; Biología molecular)
tiempo total de esterilización [masculine noun]