English (Equipment (Chemistry); Bioengineering; Scientific Instruments)
high-pressure sterilization
French (Équipement (Chimie); Technique biologique; Instruments scientifiques)
stérilisation à haute pression [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Bioingeniería; Instrumentos científicos)
esterilización a alta presión [feminine noun]