English (Equipment (Chemistry); Bioengineering; Scientific Instruments)
ultra-high temperature sterilization
French (Équipement (Chimie); Technique biologique; Instruments scientifiques)
stérilisation à température ultra-haute [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Bioingeniería; Instrumentos científicos)
esterilización a temperatura ultraalta [feminine noun]