English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
sterilization tape dispenser [correct]
CONT: Sterilization Tape Dispenser. Our plastic tape dispenser holds all types of sterilization tape with a width of 1" or less (3" core).
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
dévidoir de ruban pour stérilisation [masculine noun]