English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
steroid reservoir formation
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
formation d’un dépôt de stéroïdes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
formación de un depósito de esteroides [feminine noun]