English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
steroid use [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
consommation de stéroïdes [feminine noun]; usage de stéroïdes [masculine noun]