English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
stibogluconate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stibogluconate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
estibogluconato [masculine noun]