English (Banking; Loans)
stipulated repayment [correct]
CONT: Allowance of interest on stipulated repayments
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts)
remboursement stipulé [masculine noun]
CONT: Allocation d'intérêt sur les remboursements stipulés