English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Games and Toys (General); Sea and River Traffic)
VTS computer game
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Jeux et jouets (Généralités); Trafic (Transport par eau))
jeu électronique des STM [masculine noun]
OBS: Au symposium de 1992.