English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
stochastic constraint [correct]
CONT: Decision makers usually require a high percentage of stochastic constraint satisfaction. ... stochastic constraints are usually divided into two groups. The first group is the so-called "hard" constraints group [and] the second group is the "soft" constraints group ...
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
contrainte stochastique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
restricción estocástica [correct, feminine noun]