English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Mathematics)
probabilistic grammar [correct]; stochastic grammar [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Mathématiques informatiques)
grammaire probabiliste [correct, feminine noun]; grammaire stochastique [correct, feminine noun]