English (Electronic Commerce)
exchange certified stock
OBS: exchange certified stock: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce électronique)
stock de marchandises agréé [masculine noun]; stock agréé [masculine noun]
OBS: stock de marchandises agréé; stock agréé : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.