English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing; Fish)
migratory stock [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale; Poissons)
stock de poissons migrateurs [correct, masculine noun]; stock migrateur [correct, masculine noun]