English (Accounting)
capital addition
OBS: capital addition: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
augmentation des capacités [feminine noun]; augmentation du stock de capital [feminine noun]
OBS: augmentation des capacités; augmentation du stock de capital : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.