English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
unintended inventory
OBS: unintended inventory: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
stock involontaire [masculine noun]
OBS: stock involontaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.