English (Finance)
traveller's cheque inventory [correct]
OBS: A supply of traveller's cheques provided by American Express Canada Inc. to the Traveller's Cheque Issue Location on a consignment basis.
French (Finances)
stocks de chèques de voyage [correct, masculine noun, plural]; stock de chèques de voyage [correct, masculine noun]