English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Postal Regulating Section [correct]; PRS [correct]
OBS: A section of the Division Postal Platoon which sorts mail.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Section de tri postal [correct, feminine noun]; STP [correct]
OBS: Section du peloton du service postal divisionnaire qui trie le courrier.