English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Banking)
subordination test [correct]
OBS: For capital available for inclusion in a bank's capital base.
OBS: See the section "Guidelines" in CMFCB.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Banque)
exigence de subordination [correct, feminine noun]