English (Tort Law (common law); Courts)
subordination of perjury
French (Droit des délits (common law); Tribunaux)
subordination des témoins [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Tribunales)
incitación a cometer perjurio [correct, feminine noun]; soborno de otro para que jure en falso [correct, masculine noun]