English (Investment)
subordinated notes and debentures
OBS: subordinated notes and débentures: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
titres subordonnés [masculine noun]
OBS: titres subordonnés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.