English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
on-carrier
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
post-transporteur [masculine noun]; transporteur final [masculine noun]; transporteur subséquent [masculine noun]; transporteur suivant [masculine noun]