English (Committees and Boards (Admin.))
Management Statement of Support Details; Statement of Management Support Details
OBS: analyse the transactions appearing on the Management Statement of Support Details with Telecommunications Division accounting records to verify that all transactions are correct.
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.))
État subsidiaire détaillé
OBS: Le but de l'état subsidiaire détaillé est d'aider la direction de la mission à déterminer les dépenses imputées aux budgets de la mission.