English (Aboriginal Law)
Aboriginal food fishery [correct]; Indigenous food fishery [correct]; Native food fishery [correct]; Native subsistence fishery [correct]
CONT: To protect the Indigenous food fishery ..., some areas ... have been closed to commercial fishing ...
French (Droit autochtone)
pêche de subsistance autochtone [correct, feminine noun]; pêche alimentaire autochtone [correct, feminine noun]