English (Transfer of Personnel; Remuneration (Personnel Management); International Relations)
travel subsistence advance
French (Mobilité du personnel; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Relations internationales)
avance d’indemnité de subsistance de voyage [feminine noun]