English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Loans; Education (General))
living allowance rate [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
taux des allocations de subsistance [correct, masculine noun]