English (Medication)
coma-inducing agent [correct]; coma-inducing substance [correct]
French (Médicaments)
inducteur de coma [correct, masculine noun]; substance provoquant le coma [correct, feminine noun]; agent inducteur de coma [correct, masculine noun]