English (Security; Chemistry)
severely restricted chemical
French (Sécurité; Chimie)
substance chimique rigoureusement réglementée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad; Química)
producto químico rigurosamente restringido [masculine noun]
DEF: Producto químico objeto de una reglamentación estricta.