English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Protection of Life)
hazard concentration limit [correct]
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Sécurité des personnes)
teneur dangereuse limite [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Cahier Enviroguide Acide sulfurique, 5.3.2.2.
OBS: J.-P.Mongrain.
Spanish (Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente; Protección de las personas)
límite de concentración peligrosa [masculine noun]