English (Production (Economics); The Product (Marketing))
substitutability [correct]
DEF: Capacity for being substituted: the quality or state of being substitutable.
OBS: ... in addition to intracommodity technical substitutability between factors, there is also intercommodity substitutability resulting from differential price effects.
French (Production (Économie); Produit (Commercialisation))
substituabilité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Producto (Comercialización))
sustituibilidad [correct, feminine noun]