English (Production (Economics); Laws of the Market (Economy))
intracommodity substituability [correct]
OBS: (...) in addition to intracommodity technical substituability between factors, there is also intercommodity substituability resulting from differential price effects.
French (Production (Économie); Lois du marché (Économie))
substituabilité interne