English (Skating)
substitute coach [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
OBS: of a club or team
French (Patinage)
entraîneur remplaçant [correct, masculine noun]; entraîneur substitut [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.