English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Internet and Telematics)
cyber alternative dispute resolution [correct]; cyberADR [correct]; cyber-ADR [correct]
CONT: The terms 'online-', 'e-' and 'cyber-ADR' all recognize the fact that online dispute resolution has grown out of the alternative dispute resolution phenomenon. One might even speak in terms of traditional offline ADR, on one hand, and online–, e– and cyber–ADR applications, representing the new generation of ADR processes, on the other.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Internet et télématique)
cybermode substitutif de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; cyberMSRD [correct, masculine noun]; cybermode substitutif de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]