English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Religion (General))
religious alternative dispute resolution [correct]; RADR [correct]; religious dispute resolution [correct]; religious ADR [correct]
CONT: The idea that family justice should remain within the personal sphere through the application of alternative dispute resolution mechanisms, referred to as religious alternative dispute resolution (RADR) is explored ...
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Religion (Généralités))
mode substitutif de résolution des différends fondé sur la religion [correct, masculine noun]; résolution des différends fondée sur la religion [correct, feminine noun]; mode substitutif de résolution des litiges fondé sur la religion [correct, masculine noun]; résolution des litiges fondée sur la religion [correct, feminine noun]