English (CBRNE Operations; War and Peace (International Law))
nuclear forces below the strategic level
French (Opérations CBRNE; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
forces nucléaires du niveau substratégique [feminine noun]
OBS: OTAN : [Organisation du Traité de l'Atlantique Nord]