English (Cost of Living; Economic Co-operation and Development)
food subsidy
OBS: food subsidy: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coût de la vie; Coopération et développement économiques)
subvention alimentaire [feminine noun]
OBS: subvention alimentaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.