English (Public Sector Budgeting)
revenue support
OBS: revenue support: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
subvention d’équilibre [feminine noun]
OBS: subvention d'équilibre : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.