English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
closed-end grant
OBS: closed-end grant: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
subvention limitée [feminine noun]
OBS: subvention limitée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.