English (Foreign Trade; Economics)
non-actionable subsidy
French (Commerce extérieur; Économique)
subvention ne donnant lieu à aucune action [feminine noun]; subvention ne donnant pas lieu à une action [feminine noun]; subvention ne pouvant donner lieu à une action [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Economía)
subvención no recurrible [feminine noun]