English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
illustrative list of export subsidies
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
liste exemplative de subventions à l’exportation [feminine noun]
OBS: Liste du GATT [Accord général sur les tarifs douaniers et le commerce].
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
lista ilustrativa de subvenciones a la exportación [feminine noun]