English (Information Processing (Informatics); Public Sector Budgeting)
computing grant
OBS: Computing: With respect to information processing, the use of a computer to perform any type of operation that the computer is capable of handling.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Budget des collectivités publiques)
subvention pour frais de calcul [feminine noun]
OBS: (C.N.R.C.)