English (Foreign Trade)
outright grant [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
subvention sans réserve [correct, feminine noun]; subvention inconditionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
subvención incondicional [correct, feminine noun]