English (Public Property; Federal Administration)
employer rent subsidy [correct]
OBS: Tableau des subventions locatives, Chap. 4-2 App B, Treasury Board Manual/Human resources.
French (Propriétés publiques; Administration fédérale)
subvention locative de l'employeur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Ressources humaines.