English (Social Services and Social Work; Real Estate)
rental subsidy calculation [correct]
CONT: After the initial five years of operation, the rental subsidy calculation will be based on the percentage of children of employees using the centre.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Immobilier)
calcul de la subvention locative [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Après les cinq premières années d'exploitation, on effectuera le calcul de la subvention locative d'après le pourcentage d'enfants de fonctionnaires qui fréquentent la garderie.