English (Transfer of Personnel; Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
mobility grant [correct]
French (Mobilité du personnel; Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
subvention à la mobilité [correct, feminine noun]; subvention de mobilité [correct, feminine noun]