English (Foreign Trade)
domestic subsidy
French (Commerce extérieur)
subvention des industries locales [feminine noun]; subvention d’application locale [feminine noun]; subvention d’ordre interne [feminine noun]; subvention intérieure à la production [feminine noun]; subvention interne [feminine noun]