English (Urban Housing; Social Services and Social Work)
subsidized housing [correct]; supported housing [correct]
DEF: Housing for which the ... government provides financial support or rent assistance.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Services sociaux et travail social)
logement subventionné [correct, masculine noun]