English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting; Pricing (Rail Transport); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
subsidized rail freight rate
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique; Tarification (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
tarif subventionné de transport ferroviaire [masculine noun]