English (Customs and Excise)
preliminary determination of subsidizing
OBS: SIMA [Special Import Measures Act].
French (Douanes et accise)
décision provisoire de subventionnement [feminine noun]
OBS: LMSI [Loi sur les mesures spéciales d'importation].
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Douanes et Accise.