English (Foreign Trade)
export subsidization countervailing programme
OBS: export subsidization countervailing programme: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
programme compensatoire de subventions à l'exportation [masculine noun]
OBS: programme compensatoire de subventions à l'exportation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.