English (Corporate Management; Federal Administration; Scholarships and Research Grants; Loans)
grants and contributions service standard [correct]
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Administration fédérale; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Prêts et emprunts)
norme de services relative aux subventions et aux contributions [correct, feminine noun]