English (Organization Planning; Internet and Telematics)
application on-line for grants and contributions [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Planification d'organisation; Internet et télématique)
demande de subventions et de contributions en direct [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.