English (Taxation)
class grants [plural]; class of grants [plural]
French (Fiscalité)
subventions versées à une catégorie de bénéficiaires [feminine noun, plural]; catégorie de subventions [avoid, feminine noun]; subventions globales [avoid, feminine noun, plural]