English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
program forecast for the Program of Scholarships and Grants in Aid of Research
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
prévisions pour le Programme de bourses et de subventions d’aide à la recherche [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : SEC-19/78