English (Digestive Tract; Bowels; Morphology and General Physiology)
gastrointestinal juice
French (Appareil digestif; Intestins; Morphologie et physiologie générale)
suc gastrointestinal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aparato digestivo; Intestinos; Morfología y fisiología general)
jugo gastrointestinal [masculine noun]