English (Spices and Condiments)
salt substitute [correct]
OBS: A sodium-free seasoning.
French (Épices et condiments)
succédané du sel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Especias y condimentos)
sucedáneo de la sal [correct, masculine noun]