English (General Vocabulary)
success factor [correct]
CONT: Success Factors - Successful client satisfaction measurement incorporates the following principles: Knowledge - You should understand which services being delivered are important to the clients and to the government.
French (Vocabulaire général)
indicateur de succès [correct, masculine noun]; facteur de succès [masculine noun]
CONT: Facteurs de succès - Pour bien réussir à mesurer la satisfaction des clients, il faut tenir compte des principes suivants. Connaissances - Il importe de comprendre quels services offerts revêtent de l'importance pour les clients et pour le gouvernement.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
factor de éxito [masculine noun]