English (Citizenship and Immigration)
successful establishment test [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
détermination de la capacité de réussir son installation [correct, feminine noun]; détermination de la capacité de s’établir avec succès [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.