English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
successful completion of Canadian secondary school [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Grades et diplômes; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
études secondaires terminées avec succès au Canada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.