English (Examinations and Competitions (Education))
school success [correct]
DEF: the amount and character of satisfactory accomplishment by a school as a whole.
French (Docimologie)
succès scolaire [correct, masculine noun]; réussite scolaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Voir la rubrique intitulée "Académique" dans VOEDU.