English (Banking)
estate trust services [United States]
OBS: estate trust services: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
services de fiducies de succession [masculine noun]; fiducies de succession [feminine noun]; services de fiducies successorales [masculine noun]; fiducies successorales [feminine noun]
OBS: services de fiducies de succession; fiducies de succession; services de fiducies successorales; fiducies successorales : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.