English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ethyl succinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
succinate d’éthyle [masculine noun]; éthylsuccinate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
succinato de etilo [masculine noun]; etilsuccinato [masculine noun]