English (Biological Sciences)
sodium succinate
French (Sciences biologiques)
succinate de sodium [masculine noun]; succinate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas)
succinato de Na (sodio) [masculine noun]; succinato sódico [masculine noun]