English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
estriol succinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
succinate d’estriol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
succinato de estriol [masculine noun]