English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hydroxydione sodium succinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
succinate sodique d’hydroxydione [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
succinato sódico de hidroxidiona [masculine noun]