English (Non-Surgical Treatment; First Aid; The Nose (Medicine); Respiratory Tract)
nasotracheal suction
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Secourisme; Nez (Médecine); Voies respiratoires)
succion nasotrachéale [feminine noun]