English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Centesis and Samplings)
auger suction [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Ponctions et prélèvements)
succion Auger [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.