English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment)
branch office [correct]; subsidiary [correct, noun]; sub-office [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi)
succursale [correct, feminine noun]; bureau auxiliaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Trabajo y empleo)
sucursal [correct]