English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
utility nozzle [correct]
OBS: An accessory for a vacuum cleaner.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
suceur à usages multiples [masculine noun]; bec à usages multiples [masculine noun]
OBS: Accessoire de l'aspirateur.