English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
narrow-leaved ragwort [correct]; narrow-leaf ragwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon du Cap [correct, masculine noun]; séneçon sud-africain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.