English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Combined Forces (Military); Military Administration)
Joint Headquarters South-East [correct, NATO]; JHQ SOUTHEAST [correct, NATO]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Interarmées; Administration militaire)
Quartier général interarmées Sud-Est [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; JHQ SOUTHEAST [correct, masculine noun, NATO]