English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Southeast Vanua Levu [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Fijian (language of Fiji).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
vanua levu du Sud-Est [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du fidjien (langue de Fidji).