English (Municipal Administration; Toponymy; Areal Planning (Urban Studies))
South West region
OBS: In Ontario (e.g. London, Windsor).
French (Administration municipale; Toponymie; Aménagement du territoire)
région du Sud-Ouest [feminine noun]